Board of Directors

Name
Position
County

Officers

Lee Rymer
111 Ridge Road
Oconto Falls, WI 54154
President
Oconto County
Lance Pliml
Vice President
Wood County
Bill Barribeau


N7798 Lakeshore Lane
Sherwood, WI 54169
Secretary/Treasuer
Calumet County
Michael Lamont
Assistant Secretary - Permanent

East Central District

David Albrecht
2356 Hamilton Street
Oshkosh, WI 54901
East Central District Board Member
Winnebago County
Bill Barribeau


N7798 Lakeshore Lane
Sherwood, WI 54169
East Central District Secretary/Treasuer
Calumet County
Tom Wegner
202 Daleview Drive
Plymouth, WI 53073
East Central District Board Member
Sheboygan County

Southeast District


Willie Johnson, Jr.

   
901 N. 9th Street, Rm. 201
Milwaukee, WI 53233
Southeast District Board Member
Milwaukee County
Gus Wirth, Jr.

N48W6100 Spring Street

Cedarburg, WI 53012
Southeast District Board Member
Ozaukee County

North Central

Ted Cushing
6835 Southshore Dr., P.O. Box 121
Hazelhurst, WI 54531
North Central Board Member
Oneida County
Dick Koeppen
107 Rohrer Street
Clintonville, WI 54929
North Central Board Member
Waupaca County
Paul Millan
8490 Millan Road
Armstrong Creek, WI 54103
North Central Board Member
Forest County
Lance Pliml

4030 Woodhaven Court

Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
North Central Board Member
Wood County
Lee Rymer
111 Ridge Road
Oconto Falls, WI 54154
North Central President
Oconto County

Northwest

Richard Anderson
Northwest Board Member
Burnett County
William Voight
Northwest Board Member
Sawyer County

West Central

Jess Miller
638 Nunn Avenue
Rice Lake, WI 54868
West Central Board Member
Barron County
Wayne Hendrickson 
 
           
N11151 Badger Avenue
Unity, WI 54488
West Central Board Member
Clark County

Western

Ray Ransom
306 Oakwood Place, P.O. Box 146
Merrillan, WI
Western Board Member
Jackson County
Edmund Wafle


N501 LaValle Road
Mauston, WI 53948
Western Board Member
Juneau County

Southern

Wayne Wilson

    
118 N. Fairview Avenue
Argyle , WI 53504
Southern Board Member
Lafayette County
Andy Ross
744 S. Main Street
Poynette, WI 53955
Southern Board Member
Columbia County

Advisory Members

Gerald Derr
1595 County Highway V
Columbus, WI 53925
Advisory Members Board Member
Town of Bristol-Dane County
Larry Oehmichen

W606 Short Road

Colby, WI 54421
Advisory Members Board Member
Town of Colby-Clark County

Working Together, We Truly are a "Mutual Effort"